PENDETA GKJ NEHEMIA

Lusindo YL Tobing, M.Th.

Wilayah
P.Indah, Tebet, Ciputat, Bintaro, Permata Hijau, Kebayoran Baru

Agus Hendratmo, M.Th.

Wilayah
Pd. Cabe, Radal, Pasar Minggu, Cipete, P. Jati

Dr. Simon Rachmadi, Ph.D.

Pendeta Pelayanan Khusus

MAJELIS GKJ NEHEMIA

No. Nama Jabatan Wilayah
1 Winarno Dwi Anggoro Penatua Pondok Indah
2 Suradji Penatua Pondok Indah
3 Nastiti Nayogyani Diaken Pondok Indah
4 Yuliaman Zendrato Penatua Pondok Indah
5 Prihadi Gunawan Diaken Pondok Indah
6 Puspito Tri Prabowo Penatua Radio Dalam
7 Prayogo Heri Cahyono Penatua Radio Dalam
8 Suadi Pratikno Penatua Radio Dalam
9 Latif AS Mulyono Diaken Radio Dalam
10 Lestari Yuli Astuti Diaken Radio Dalam

No. Nama Jabatan Wilayah
11 Wagiyanto Penatua Cipete
12 Dewi Kuswandi Penatua Cipete
13 Kusuma Wardhani Diaken Cipete
14 Tri Adi Sulistyo Penatua Cipete
15 Agus Satyadi Sawaldi Penatua Pasar Minggu
16 Sugeng Penatua Pasar Minggu
17 Sunardi Diaken Pasar Minggu
18 Mardji Diaken Pasar Minggu
19 Heru Prasetyo Penatua Kebayoran Baru
20 Emmy Mirmanto Penatua Kebayoran Baru

No. Nama Jabatan Wilayah
21 Dewo Asmoro Diaken Kebayoran Baru
22 Chornelius Sunardi Penatua Pangkalan Jati
23 Ari Saptama Diaken Pangkalan Jati
24 Esmu Nareswari Suharto Diaken Pangkalan Jati
25 Timotius Ramlan Dumadi Penatua Pangkalan Jati
26 Narmujo Penatua Pangkalan Jati
27 Elyasib Penatua Pangkalan Jati
28 Lilie Prima Hutabarat Diaken Pangkalan Jati
29 Alfius Suyanto Diaken Pangkalan Jati
30 Ony Sujoyono Penatua Permata Hijau

No. Nama Jabatan Wilayah
31 Sakiyo Diaken Permata Hijau
32 Sukirman Penatua Permata Hijau
33 Walther S Kariodimedjo Penatua Permata Hijau
34 Wiyatno Kris Raharjo Diaken Permata Hijau
35 Egnatius Sugeng Penatua Tebet
36 Wisnu Wardhana Penatua Tebet
37 Tri Darmastuti Hastjarja Penatua Tebet
38 Agus Hardjanta Diaken Tebet
39 Puji Kristianto Penatua Tebet
40 Setyo Tuhu Diaken Tebet

No. Nama Jabatan Wilayah
41 Harry Budi Susanto Penatua Bintaro
42 Herald Binsar Sinaga Penatua Bintaro
43 Sri Lestari Diaken Bintaro
44 Sri Waluyoningsih Diaken Bintaro
45 Miria Sintawati Sinaga Diaken Bintaro
46 Andreas Radji Purwanto Penatua Bintaro
47 Agus Yulianto Penatua Pondok Cabe
48 Paulus Parsaoran Hutabarat Penatua Pondok Cabe
49 Budi Riyanto Penatua Pondok Cabe
50 Annie Heryani Diaken Pondok Cabe

No. Nama Jabatan Wilayah
51 Winarni Sudarto Diaken Pondok Cabe
52 Siti Ambar Sayekti Diaken Pondok Cabe
53 David Suhirlam Penatua Ciputat
54 Rudi Pratomo Penatua Ciputat
55 Pujima Simorangkir Diaken Ciputat
56 Supardi Penatua Ciputat
57 Nurendah Hanayomima Diaken Ciputat
58 Benny RGP Rambe Diaken Ciputat