MAJELIS GKJ NEHEMIA DARI MASA KE MASA

 

MAJELIS GKJ NEHEMIA 1991-2000

 

TAHUN 1991

No Nama Jabatan/Wilayah Alamat
1 Pdt. Dr. Soetarman MTh  Pendeta Karang Tengah
2 Pdt. Harsono BTh Pendeta Depok
3 Pdt. Samuel B Haryanto STh  Pendeta  Bintaro
4 Bp. Susilo Ruslan Penatua Wil. Ciputat 1 Mabad-Rempoa
5 Bp. Bambang Kristiono  Penatua Wil. Ciputat 2 Pondok Hijau
6 Bp. Prapto F Sutejo Penatua Wil. Ciputat 3 Pamulang
7 Bp. Sudibyo Triatmojo  Penatua Wil. Ciputat 3           Bukit Indah
8 Bp. Subani AS Penatua Wi. Ciputat  4 Pondok Ranji
9 Bp. Sri Widodo  Penatua Wil. Ciputat 4 Serua
10 Bp. Dwi Haryanto Penatua Wil. Ciputat Rempoa 
11 Bp. Ripto Wasdiono Penatua Wil. P Jati 1 Cilobak
12 Ibu Luki Kaluhuran Penatua Wil. P Jati 2 Cinere
13 Bp. I Ketut Wisna  Penatua Wil. P Jati 2 Lebak Bulus
14 Ibu Hendarto Diaken Wil. P Jati Cinere
15 Bp. F. Hartono Penatua Wil. Pdk Indah 1 Pondok Indah
16 Bp. Santosa Bujonagoro Penatua Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Tanah Kusir
17 Bp. Hadisupomo Penatua Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Tanah Kusir
18 Bp. Yudhono HS Diaken Wil. Pdk Indah   2 Kp. Duku
19 Bp. Suharjono Diaken Wil. Pdk Indah   2 Kampung Duku
20 Bp. Kristanto  Penatua Wil. Pdk Indah 3  Cipete
21 Bp. Wagiman P Penatua Wil. Pdk Indah 3  Cipete
22 Bp. Suhartono Diaken Wil. Pdk Indah   3 Cipete
23 Bp. Budiarso Diaken Wil. Pdk Indah   3  Cipete
24 Bp. Pudyo Nirmolo Penatua Wil. Pdk Indah 4  Pasar Minggu
25 Bp. Harsoyo  Penatua Wil. Pdk Indah 5  Cilandak
26 Bp. Soetrisno Penatua Wil. Keb. Baru 1 Radio Dalam
27 Bp. Satmoko Penatua Wil. Keb. Baru 1 Prapanca
28 Bp. Sugiran Penatua Wil. Keb. Baru 2 Juraganan
29 Bp. Sukiyanto  Penatua Wil. Keb. Baru 2  Keb. Lama
30 Bp. Sudarman Penatua Wil. Keb. Baru 3 Kebalen
31 Bp. Hartadi Penatua Wil. Keb. Baru 4 Pdk. Karya
32 Bp. Siswoyo Penatua Wil. Keb. Baru 4 Mampang
33 Ibu Danardana  Diaken Wil. Keb. Baru    Pecandran
34 Bp. Harsono DP  Penatua Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Penerangan
35 Bp. Bambang Hutoyo Penatua Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Pdk. Baru
36 Bp. Yokhanan Sanyoto Penatua Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Kreo
37 Bp. Subroto RH Penatua Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Kp. Gaga 
38 Bp. Sriyadi Sutejo Penatua Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Ciledug
39 Bp. Adri B Supit Penatua Wil. Keb. Lama 3 Petukangan
40 Bp. Tjuk Sugiyarto Penatua Wil. Keb. Lama 4  Slipi
41 Bp. Bambang Guritno Penatua Wil. Keb. Lama 4 Kemanggisan
42 Bp. Marmo Swiasto Penatua Wil. Keb. Lama 5 Pos Pengumben
43 Bp. Andreas Hutomo Diaken Wil. Keb. Lama  Larangan Indah
44 Bp. Paulus Suparman Diaken Wil. Keb. Lama Kreo
45 Bp. Suryo Surendro  Penatua Wil. Tebet Tebet
46 Bp. Imam Muhadi  Penatua Wil. Tebet Tebet 
47 Bp. Sumarno Penatua Wil. Depok Depok
48 Indrawan Sasongko Penatua Wil. Depok Depok
49 Bp. Mulyanto Penatua Wil. Depok Depok Timur
50 Bp. Dodi Urip Widodo  Penatua Wil. Depok  DepokUtara
51 Ibu Tjahyo Samawi Diaken Wil. Depok Depok Utara
52 Ibu Sariwan Darmawan Diaken Wil. Depok  Depok Jaya
53 Bp. Agus Hari Tjahyono  Diaken Wil. Depok Depok Utara
54 Ibu Yusak Harpono Penatua Wil. Tangerang  Tangerang
55 Bp. Bb. Sugeng Maruto  Penatua Wil. Tangerang  Cipondoh
56 Bp. Edi Harianto Penatua Wil. Tangerang  Tangerang
57 Bp. IGA Putu Mertha Penatua Wil. Tangerang  Tangerang
58 Bp. Satrio Santosa Diaken Wil. Tangerang Tangerang
59 Bp. Y. Setyo Darmo  Diaken Wil. Tangerang Tangerang

 

TAHUN 1992

No Nama Jabatan/Wilayah Alamat
1 Pdt. Dr. Soetarman MTh  Pendeta Karang Tengah
2 Pdt. Harsono STh Pendeta Depok
3 Pdt. Samuel B Haryanto STh  Pendeta  Bintaro
4 Pnt. Mulyadi  Wil. Pdk Indah 1 Pasar Jumat
5 Pnt. Wahono Yulianto Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Radio Dalam
6 Pnt. Suharto Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Kp. Duku
7 Pnt. Santoso Bujonagoro Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Tanah Kusir
8 Pnt. Wagiman P Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
9 Pnt. Kristanto Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
10 Pnt. Haditanto  Wil. Pdk Indah 4 Duren Tiga
11 Pnt. Harsoyo Wil. Pdk Indah 5 Cilandak
12 Dkn. Sutopo Paulus Wil. Pdk Indah  Cilandak
13 Dkn. Yudhono HS  Wil. Pdk Indah  Kp. Duku
14 Pnt. Satmoko Wil. Keb Baru 1 Prapanca
15 Pnt. Martsanto Wil. Keb Baru 1 Keb Baru
16 Pnt. Sukiyanto Wil. Keb Baru 2  Keb Lama
17 Pnt. Ibu Rahayu Sugiyarto Wil. Keb Baru 2  Kelapa Dua
18 Pnt. Sugeng Harsoyo Wil. Keb Baru 2  Kp. Rawa
19 Pnt. Sudarman  Wil. Keb Baru 3  Keb. Baru
20 Pnt. Hartadi  Wil. Keb Baru 4 Pdk Jaya
21 Pnt. Siswoyo Wil. Keb Baru 4  Mampang
22 Dkn. Ibu Danardana  Wil. Keb Baru  Cinere
23 Pnt. Ripto Wasdiono Wil. P Jati 1 Cilobak
24 Pnt. Kicky Lauw TK  Wil. P Jati 2 Lebak Bulus
25 Pnt. Ch Sunardi Wil. P Jati 2 P Jati
26 Dkn. Ibu Doni Harso Wil. P Jati Cinere
27 Pnt. Sumargiyono   Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Ulujami
28 Pnt. Sukardi Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Petukangan
29 Pnt. Yokhanan Sanyoto Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Kreo
30 Pnt. Ina Santosa  Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Kreo 
31 Pnt. Suwito Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Kreo
32 Pnt. Suwasto WA  Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Larangan
33 Pnt. Eko Kristiono Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Pdk Maharta
34 Pnt. Joni Mujiono Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Kunciran
35 Pnt. Yuli Santosa Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Ciledug 
36 Pnt. Adri B Supit Wil. Keb. Lama 3 Petukangan
37 Pnt. Wadiyo  Wil. Keb. Lama 3  Petukangan
38 Pnt. Surono Wil. Keb. Lama 4 Meruya
39 Pnt. Hari Utomo Wil. Keb. Lama 4 Slipi
40 Pnt. Purbo Asmoro Wil. Keb. Lama 5 Keb. Lama
41 Dkn. Prawoto  Wil. Keb. Lama  Ciledug
42 Dkn. Ibu Sudarto Wil. Keb. Lama  Cidodol
43 Pnt. K Sugiyarto Wil. Tebet Pengadegan
44 Pnt. Imam Muhadi  Wil. Tebet Tebet
45 Pnt. Subiyanto Wil. Ciputat 1 Ciputat
46 Pnt. Bambang Kristiono Wil. Ciputat 2 Pdk Cabe
47 Pnt. Ari Wijoratmoko Wil. Ciputat 2 Pdk Cabe
48 Pnt. PF Sutejo Wil. Ciputat 3  Pamulang
49 Pnt. Sukarno DAM Wil. Ciputat 3 Ciputat
50 Pnt. Subani AS  Wil. Ciputat 4 Pdk Ranji
51 Pnt. Sri Widodo Wil. Ciputat 4 Serua
52 Dkn. Dina Hende Sitompul Wil. Ciputat Kp. Utan
53 Pnt. Sumarno Wil. Depok Depok
54 Pnt. Indrawan Sasongko Wil. Depok Depok Jaya
55 Pnt. Hadi Purbowo Wil. Depok Depok
56 Pnt. Dodi Urip Widodo  Wil. Depok  DepokUtara
57 Pnt. Ibu Tjahyo Samawi Wil. Depok Depok Utara
58 Pnt. Rahyono Wil. Depok  Depok Tengah
59 Dkn. Ibu Sariwan Darmawan  Wil. Depok Depok Jaya
60 Dkn. Agus Hari Tjahyono  Wil. Depok Depok Timur
61 Dkn. Bambang Wibisono Wil. Depok  Beji
62 Dkn. Sriyanto Wil. Depok Depok Jaya
63 Pnt. Bb. Sugeng Maruto  Wil. Tangerang Cipondoh
64 Pnt. Sulistyo Hadi   Wil. Tangerang  Tangerang
65 Pnt. Matius Sudaryono Wil. Tangerang  Tangerang
66 Pnt. Y. Setyo Darmo  Wil. Tangerang Tangerang
67 Pnt. Sudibyo Triatmojo Wil. Tangerang Tangerang
68 Dkn. Yusak Harpono Wil. Tangerang  Tangerang
69 Dkn. Edy Wahyudi Utomo Wil. Tangerang  Kunciran

 

TAHUN 1993

No Nama Jabatan/Wilayah Alamat
1 Pdt. Dr. Soetarman MTh  Pendeta Karang Tengah
2 Pdt. Harsono STh Pendeta Depok
3 Pdt. Samuel B Haryanto STh  Pendeta  Bintaro
4 Pnt. Mulyadi  Wil. Pdk Indah 1 Pasar Jumat
5 Pnt. Wahono Yulianto Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Radio Dalam
6 Pnt. Suharto Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Kp. Duku
7 Pnt. Santoso Bujonagoro Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Tanah Kusir
8 Pnt. Sunarto RS Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
9 Pnt. Kristanto Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
10 Pnt. Haditanto  Wil. Pdk Indah 4 Duren Tiga
11 Pnt. Harsoyo Wil. Pdk Indah 5 Cilandak
12 Dkn. Sutopo Paulus Wil. Pdk Indah  Cilandak
13 Dkn. Yudhono HS  Wil. Pdk Indah  Kp. Duku
14 Pnt. Satmoko Wil. Keb Baru 1 Prapanca
15 Pnt. Martsanto Wil. Keb Baru 1  Keb Baru
16 Pnt. Sukiyanto Wil. Keb Baru 2  Keb Lama
17 Pnt. Ibu Rahayu Sugiyarto Wil. Keb Baru 2  Kelapa Dua
18 Pnt. Sugeng Harsoyo Wil. Keb Baru 2  Kp. Rawa
19 Pnt. Sudarman  Wil. Keb Baru 3  Keb. Baru
20 Pnt. Hartadi  Wil. Keb Baru 4 Pdk Jaya
21 Pnt. Siswoyo Wil. Keb Baru 4  Mampang
22 Dkn. Ibu Danardana  Wil. Keb Baru  Cinere
23 Pnt. Wasidi Wil. P Jati 1 P Jati
24 Pnt. Kicky Lauw TK  Wil. P Jati 2 Lebak Bulus
25 Pnt. Ch Sunardi Wil. P Jati 2 P Jati
26 Dkn. Ibu Doni Harso Wil. P Jati Cinere
27 Pnt. Sumargiyono   Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Ulujami
28 Pnt. Sukardi Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Petukangan
29 Pnt. Sabari MP Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Kreo
30 Pnt. Marjiyo Sugiyo Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Joglo
31 Pnt. Suwito M Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Kreo
32 Pnt. Suwasto WA  Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Larangan
33 Pnt. Eko Kristiono Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Pdk Maharta
34 Pnt. Joni Mujiono Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Kunciran
35 Pnt. Yuli Santosa Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Ciledug 
36 Pnt. Sopandi Wil. Keb. Lama 3 Petukangan
37 Pnt. Wadiyo  Wil. Keb. Lama 3  Petukangan
38 Pnt. Surono Wil. Keb. Lama 4 Meruya
39 Pnt. Hari Utomo Wil. Keb. Lama 4 Slipi
40 Pnt. Purbo Asmoro Wil. Keb. Lama 5 Keb. Lama
41 Dkn. Prawoto  Wil. Keb. Lama  Ciledug
42 Dkn. Ibu Sudarto Wil. Keb. Lama  Cidodol
43 Pnt. K Sugiyarto Wil. Tebet Pengadegan
44 Pnt. Oedoyo  Wil. Tebet Bening Indah
45 Pnt. Subiyanto Wil. Ciputat 1 Ciputat
46 Pnt. Bani Nugroho Wil. Ciputat 2 Pdk Cabe
47 Pnt. Ari Wijoratmoko Wil. Ciputat 2 Pdk Cabe
48 Pnt. PF Sutejo Wil. Ciputat 3  Pamulang
49 Pnt. Sukarno DAM Wil. Ciputat 3 Ciputat
50 Pnt. Subani AS  Wil. Ciputat 4 Pdk Ranji
51 Pnt. Samuel Juwadi Wil. Ciputat 4 Pdk Ranji
52 Dkn. Dina Hende Sitompul Wil. Ciputat Kp. Utan
53 Pnt. Sumarno Wil. Depok Depok
54 Pnt. Indrawan Sasongko Wil. Depok Depok Jaya
55 Pnt. Hadi Purbowo Wil. Depok Depok
56 Pnt. Dodi Urip Widodo  Wil. Depok  Depok Utara
57 Pnt. Ibu Tjahyo Samawi Wil. Depok Depok Utara
58 Pnt. Rahyono Wil. Depok  Depok Tengah
59 Dkn. Ibu Sumardi Wil. Depok Pdk Cina
60 Dkn. Agus Hari Tjahyono  Wil. Depok Depok Timur
61 Dkn. Bambang Wibisono Wil. Depok  Beji
62 Dkn. Sriyanto Wil. Depok Depok Jaya
63 Pnt. Bb. Sugeng Maruto  Wil. Tangerang Cipondoh
64 Pnt. Sulistyo Hadi   Wil. Tangerang  Tangerang
65 Pnt. Matius Sudaryono Wil. Tangerang  Tangerang
66 Pnt. Y. Setyo Darmo  Wil. Tangerang Tangerang
67 Pnt. Sudibyo Triatmojo Wil. Tangerang Tangerang
68 Dkn. Yusak Harpono Wil. Tangerang  Tangerang
69 Dkn. Edy Wahyudi Utomo Wil. Tangerang  Kunciran

 

TAHUN 1994

No Nama Jabatan/Wilayah Alamat
1 Pdt. Dr. Soetarman MTh  Pendeta Karang Tengah
2 Pdt. Harsono STh Pendeta Depok
3 Pdt. Samuel B Haryanto STh  Pendeta  Bintaro
4 Pnt. Mulyadi  Wil. Pdk Indah 1 Pasar Jumat
5 Pnt. Wahono Yulianto Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Radio Dalam
6 Pnt. Suharto Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Kp. Duku
7 Pnt. Santoso Bujonagoro Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Tanah Kusir
8 Pnt. Sunarto RS Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
9 Pnt. Marijo Utomo Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
10 Pnt. Haditanto  Wil. Pdk Indah 4 Duren Tiga
11 Pnt. Tjahjo Suhono Wil. Pdk Indah 5 Cipete
12 Dkn. Sutopo Paulus Wil. Pdk Indah  Cilandak
13 Dkn. Susanto W  Wil. Pdk Indah  Kp. Duku
14 Dkn. Marsono Wil. Pdk Indah Cipete
15 Pnt. Satmoko Wil. Keb Baru 1 Prapanca
16 Pnt. Martsanto Wil. Keb Baru 1 Keb Baru
17 Pnt. Bambang Purwanto Wil. Keb Baru 2  Kp. Rawa
18 Pnt. Ibu Rahayu Sugiyarto Wil. Keb Baru 2  Kelapa Dua
19 Pnt. Sugeng Harsoyo Wil. Keb Baru 2  Kp. Rawa
20 Pnt. Sudarman  Wil. Keb Baru 3  Keb. Baru
21 Pnt. Y. Tupardiyo Wil. Keb Baru 4  Mampang
22 Dkn. Ibu Danardana  Wil. Keb Baru  Cinere
23 Pnt. Wasidi Wil. P Jati 1 P Jati
24 Pnt. Kicky Lauw TK  Wil. P Jati 1 Lebak Bulus
25 Pnt. Ch Sunardi Wil. P Jati 2 P Jati
26 Dkn. Ibu Doni Harso Wil. P Jati Cinere
27 Pnt. Sumargiyono   Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Ulujami
28 Pnt. Sukardi Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Petukangan
29 Pnt. Sabari MP Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Kreo
30 Pnt. Marjiyo Sugiyo Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Joglo
31 Pnt. Suwito M Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Kreo
32 Pnt. Suwasto WA  Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Larangan
33 Pnt. Eko Kristiono Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Pdk Maharta
34 Pnt. Joni Mujiono Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Kunciran
35 Pnt. Yuli Santosa Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Ciledug 
36 Pnt. Sopandi Wil. Keb. Lama 3 Petukangan
37 Pnt. Wadiyo  Wil. Keb. Lama 3  Petukangan
38 Pnt. Surono Wil. Keb. Lama 4 Meruya
39 Pnt. Hari Utomo Wil. Keb. Lama 4 Slipi
40 Pnt. Purbo Asmoro Wil. Keb. Lama 5 Keb. Lama
41 Dkn. Prawoto  Wil. Keb. Lama  Ciledug
42 Dkn. Ibu Sudarto Wil. Keb. Lama  Cidodol
43 Dkn. Sumanto Wil. Keb. Lama Larangan
44 Pnt. K Sugiyarto Wil. Tebet Pengadegan
45 Pnt. Oedoyo  Wil. Tebet Bening Indah
46 Pnt. Subiyanto Wil. Ciputat 1 Ciputat
47 Pnt. Bani Nugroho Wil. Ciputat 2 Pdk Cabe
48 Pnt. Ari Wijoratmoko Wil. Ciputat 2 Pdk Cabe
49 Pnt. Tristanto Yuwono Wil. Ciputat 3  Pamulang
50 Pnt. Sukarno DAM Wil. Ciputat 3 Ciputat
51 Pnt. Subani AS  Wil. Ciputat 4 Pdk Ranji
52 Pnt. Samuel Juwadi Wil. Ciputat 4 Pdk Ranji
53 Dkn. Dina Hende Sitompul Wil. Ciputat Kp. Utan
54 Pnt. Bb. Sugeng Maruto  Wil. Tangerang Cipondoh
55 Pnt. Sulistyo Hadi   Wil. Tangerang  Tangerang
56 Pnt. Matius Sudaryono Wil. Tangerang  Tangerang
57 Pnt. Y. Setyo Darmo  Wil. Tangerang Tangerang
58 Pnt. Sudibyo Triatmojo Wil. Tangerang Tangerang
59 Dkn. Yusak Harpono Wil. Tangerang  Tangerang
60 Dkn. Edy Wahyudi Utomo Wil. Tangerang  Kunciran

 

TAHUN 1995

No. Nama Jabatan/Wilayah Alamat
1 Pdt. Dr. Soetarman MTh  Pendeta Karang Tengah
2 Pdt. Harsono STh Pendeta Depok
3 Pdt. Samuel B Haryanto STh  Pendeta  Bintaro
4 Pnt. Sutopo  Wil. Pdk Indah 1 Pasar Jumat
5 Pnt. Sayudi  Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Kp. Duku
6 Pnt. Suyadi ES Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Kp. Duku
7 Pnt. Sutrisno Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Radal
8 Pnt. Warsito Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
9 Pnt. Marijo Utomo Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
10 Pnt. Hadi Pradono  Wil. Pdk Indah 4 Duren Tiga
11  Pnt. Tjahjo Suhono Wil. Pdk Indah 5 Cipete
12 Dkn. Sutopo Paulus Wil. Pdk Indah  Cilandak
13 Dkn. Susanto W  Wil. Pdk Indah  Kp. Duku
14 Dkn. Ibu Singgih Suyatno Wil. Pdk Indah Cipete
15 Pnt. Bayu Paramudhito Wil. Keb Baru 1 Pecandran
16 Pnt. Ibu Miek Tarmudji     Wil. Keb Baru 1 Keb Baru
17 Pnt. Bambang Purwanto Wil. Keb Baru 2  Kp. Rawa
18 Pnt. Giyarto Wil. Keb Baru 2  Kp. Rawa
19 Pnt. Sunardi Wil. Keb Baru 3  Juraganan
20 Pnt. Y. Tupardiyo Wil. Keb Baru 4  Mampang
21 Dkn. Ibu Pramono Wil. Keb Baru  Mampang
22 Pnt. Wasikito Purusyo Wil. P Jati 1 Pdk Labu
23 Pnt. Rasono P  Wil. P Jati 2 Cinere
24 Pnt. Andrew H Suryadi Wil. P Jati 2 P Jati
25 Dkn. Ibu Harsoyo Wil. P Jati Cinere
26 Dkn. Ibu Igoed Kasmanto Wil. P Jati  P Jati
27 Pnt. Sudiyo Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Kreo
28 Pnt. Suwito M Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Kreo
29 Pnt. Sularno Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Larangan
30 Pnt. Silvanus Paliyo Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Larangan
31 Pnt. Imanuel Suradiman Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Ciledug
32 Pnt. Suwasto WA  Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Larangan
33 Pnt. Totok Novianto Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Pdk Maharta
34 Pnt. Bambang Sarwono Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Ciledug
35 Pnt. Wagito  Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Ciledug
36 Pnt. Stefanus Karmiyo Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Ciledug 
37 Pnt. Mino Wil. Keb. Lama 3 Petukangan
38 Pnt. Mugino Adi Nugroho  Wil. Keb. Lama 3  Ulujami
39 Pnt. Sugiyono Wil. Keb. Lama 4 Meruya
40 Pnt. Sudarso Wil. Keb. Lama 4 Meruya
41 Pnt. Agus Hardjanta Wil. Keb. Lama 5 Keb. Lama
42 Dkn. Ibu Purbo Asmoro  Wil. Keb. Lama  Keb. Lama
43 Dkn. Ibu Bambang Utoyo Wil. Keb. Lama  Pesanggrahan
44 Dkn. Sumanto Wil. Keb. Lama Larangan
45 Dkn. Daniel Wagito Wil. Keb. Lama Ciledug
46 Pnt. K Sugiyarto Wil. Tebet Pengadegan
47 Pnt. Oedoyo  Wil. Tebet Bening Indah
48 Pnt. Subiyanto Wil. Ciputat 1 Ciputat
49 Pnt. Hardono Wil. Ciputat 1  Rengas
50 Pnt.  Sugiyanto Wil. Ciputat 2 Cirende
51 Pnt. Reen Wagner Nainggolan Wil. Ciputat 2 Cirende
52 Pnt. Tristanto Yuwono Wil. Ciputat 3  Pamulang
53 Pnt. Triyoga Jatipantoro Wil. Ciputat 3 Ciputat
54 Pnt. Yakobus Suwanto Wil. Ciputat 4 Ciputat
55 Pnt. Christian Harjatmoko   Wil. Ciputat 4 Pamulang
56 Dkn. Ibu Dina Hende S Wil. Ciputat  Ciputat
57 Dkn. Ibu Idi Widodo Wil. Ciputat Pdk Pinang
58 Pnt. Setyo Nugroho Wil. Tangerang Tangerang
59 Pnt. M Nono Medi Wil. Tangerang  Tangerang
60 Pnt. Suhardi Wil. Tangerang  Tangerang
61 Pnt. Bambang Eko Irianto  Wil. Tangerang Tangerang
62 Pnt. Lukas Budi Santosa Wil. Tangerang Kalideres
63 Pnt Sumidi Wil. Tangerang Tangerang
64 Dkn. Ibu Kandar Rusdiyanto Wil. Tangerang  Karawaci
65 Dkn. Lasiani S Triatmojo Wil. Tangerang  Cipondoh
66 Dkn. Hono Wil. Tangerang  Cipondoh

 

TAHUN 1996

No. Nama Jabatan/Wilayah Alamat
1 Pdt. Dr. Soetarman MTh  Pendeta Karang Tengah
2 Pdt. Harsono STh Pendeta Depok
3 Pdt. Samuel B Haryanto STh  Pendeta  Bintaro
4 Pnt. Sutopo  Wil. Pdk Indah 1 Pasar Jumat
5 Pnt. Sayudi  Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Kp. Duku
6 Pnt. Suyadi ES Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Kp. Duku
7 Pnt. Ibu Sutrisno    Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Radal
8 Pnt. Warsito Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
9 Pnt. Marijo Utomo Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
10 Pnt. Hadi Pradono  Wil. Pdk Indah 4 Duren Tiga
11 Pnt. Tjahjo Suhono Wil. Pdk Indah 5 Cipete
12 Dkn. Sutopo Paulus Wil. Pdk Indah  Cilandak
13 Dkn. Susanto W  Wil. Pdk Indah  Kp. Duku
14 Dkn. Ibu Singgih Suyatno Wil. Pdk Indah Cipete
15 Pnt. Bayu Paramudhito Wil. Keb Baru 1 Pecandran
16 Pnt. Ibu Miek Tarmudji     Wil. Keb Baru 1 Keb Baru
17 Pnt. Bambang Purwanto Wil. Keb Baru 2  Kp. Rawa
18 Pnt. Giyarto Wil. Keb Baru 2  Kp. Rawa
19 Pnt. Sunardi Wil. Keb Baru 3  Juraganan
20 Pnt. Y. Tupardiyo Wil. Keb Baru 4  Mampang
21 Dkn. Ibu Pramono Wil. Keb Baru  Mampang
22 Pnt. Wasikito Purusyo Wil. P Jati 1 Pdk Labu
23 Pnt. Rasono P  Wil. P Jati 2 Cinere
24 Pnt. Andrew H Suryadi Wil. P Jati 2 P Jati
25 Dkn. Ibu Harsoyo Wil. P Jati Cinere
26 Dkn. Ibu Igoed Kasmanto Wil. P Jati  P Jati
27 Pnt. Sarjiyo Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Kreo
28 Pnt. Suwito M Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Kreo
29 Pnt. Sularno Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Larangan
30 Pnt. Silvanus Paliyo Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Larangan
31 Pnt. Imanuel Suradiman Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Ciledug
32 Pnt. Suwasto WA  Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Larangan
33 Pnt. Totok Novianto Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Pdk Maharta
34 Pnt. Bambang Sarwono Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Ciledug
35 Pnt. Wagito  Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Ciledug
36 Pnt. Stefanus Karmiyo Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Ciledug 
37 Pnt. Mino Wil. Keb. Lama 3 Petukangan
38 Pnt. Mugino Adi Nugroho  Wil. Keb. Lama 3  Ulujami
39 Pnt. Sugiyono Wil. Keb. Lama 4  Meruya
40 Pnt. Sudarso Wil. Keb. Lama 4 Meruya
41 Pnt. Agus Hardjanta Wil. Keb. Lama 5 Keb. Lama
42 Dkn. Ibu Purbo Asmoro  Wil. Keb. Lama  Keb. Lama
43 Dkn. Ibu Bambang Utoyo Wil. Keb. Lama  Pesanggrahan
44 Dkn. Sumanto Wil. Keb. Lama Larangan
45 Dkn. Daniel Wagito Wil. Keb. Lama Ciledug
46 Pnt. K Sugiyarto Wil. Tebet Pengadegan
47 Pnt. Oedoyo  Wil. Tebet Bening Indah
48 Pnt. Subiyanto Wil. Ciputat 1 Ciputat
49 Pnt. Hardono Wil. Ciputat 1  Rengas
50 Pnt. Sugiyanto Wil. Ciputat 2 Cirende
51 Pnt. Reen Wagner Nainggolan Wil. Ciputat 2 Cirende
52 Pnt. Tristanto Yuwono Wil. Ciputat 3  Pamulang
53 Pnt. Triyoga Jatipantoro Wil. Ciputat 3 Ciputat
54 Pnt. Yakobus Suwanto Wil. Ciputat 4 Ciputat
55 Pnt. Christian Harjatmoko   Wil. Ciputat 4 Pamulang
56 Dkn. Ibu Dina Hende S Wil. Ciputat                    Ciputat
57 Dkn. Ibu Idi Widodo Wil. Ciputat Pdk Pinang
58 Pnt. Setyo Nugroho Wil. Tangerang Tangerang
59 Pnt. M Nono Medi Wil. Tangerang  Tangerang
60 Pnt. Suhardi Wil. Tangerang  Tangerang
61 Pnt. Bambang Eko Irianto  Wil. Tangerang Tangerang
62 Pnt. Lukas Budi Santosa Wil. Tangerang Kalideres
63 Pnt Sumidi Wil. Tangerang Tangerang
64 Dkn. Ibu Kandar Rusdiyanto Wil. Tangerang  Karawaci
65 Dkn. Lasiani S Triatmojo Wil. Tangerang  Cipondoh
66 Dkn. Hono Wil. Tangerang  Cipondoh

 

TAHUN 1997

No. Nama Jabatan/Wilayah Alamat
1 Pdt. Dr. Soetarman MTh  Pendeta Karang Tengah
2 Pdt. Harsono STh Pendeta Depok
3 Pdt. Samuel B Haryanto STh  Pendeta  Bintaro
4 Pnt. Sutopo  Wil. Pdk Indah 1 Pasar Jumat
5 Pnt. Sayudi  Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Kp. Duku
6 Pnt. Suyadi ES Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Kp. Duku
7 Pnt. Ibu Sutrisno    Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Radal
8 Pnt. Warsito Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
9 Pnt. Subandi Kasman Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
10 Pnt. Suyanto Wil. Pdk Indah 4 Jati Padang
11 Pnt. Budiarso Wil. Pdk Indah 5 Cipete
12 Dkn. Sutopo Paulus Wil. Pdk Indah  Cilandak
13 Dkn. Bambang Wiryatmo  Wil. Pdk Indah  Kp. Baru
14 Dkn. Ibu Singgih Suyatno Wil. Pdk Indah Cipete
15 Pnt. Bayu Paramudhito Wil. Keb Baru 1 Pecandran
16 Pnt. Ibu Miek Tarmudji     Wil. Keb Baru 1 Keb Baru
17 Pnt. Giyarto Wil. Keb Baru 2  Kp. Rawa
18 Pnt. Sunardi Wil. Keb Baru 3  Juraganan
19 Pnt. Siswoyo Wil. Keb Baru 4  Mampang
20 Dkn. Ibu Pramono Wil. Keb Baru  Mampang
21 Pnt. Wasikito Purusyo Wil. P Jati 1 Pdk Labu
22 Pnt. Rasono P  Wil. P Jati 2 Cinere
23 Pnt. Andrew H Suryadi Wil. P Jati 2 P Jati
24 Dkn. Ibu Harsoyo Wil. P Jati Cinere
25 Dkn. Ibu Igoed Kasmanto Wil. P Jati P Jati
26 Pnt. J Sarjiyo Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Kreo
27 Pnt. Suwito M Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Kreo
28 Pnt. Sularno Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Larangan
29 Pnt. Silvanus Paliyo Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Larangan
30 Pnt. Imanuel Suradiman Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Ciledug
31 Pnt. Suwasto WA  Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Larangan
32 Pnt. Totok Novianto Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Pdk Maharta
33 Pnt. Bambang Sarwono Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Ciledug
34 Pnt. Wagito  Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Ciledug
35 Pnt. Stefanus Karmiyo Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Ciledug 
36 Pnt. Mino Wil. Keb. Lama 3 Petukangan
37 Pnt. Mugino Adi Nugroho  Wil. Keb. Lama 3  Ulujami
38 Pnt. Sugiyono Wil. Keb. Lama 4  Meruya
39 Pnt. Sudarso Wil. Keb. Lama 4 Meruya
40 Pnt. Agus Hardjanta Wil. Keb. Lama 5 Keb. Lama
41 Dkn. Ibu Purbo Asmoro  Wil. Keb. Lama  Keb. Lama
42 Dkn. Ibu Bambang Utoyo Wil. Keb. Lama  Pesanggrahan
43 Dkn. Sukirno HS Wil. Keb. Lama Joglo
44 Dkn. Daniel Wagito Wil. Keb. Lama Ciledug
45 Pnt. K Sugiyarto Wil. Tebet Pengadegan
46 Pnt. Oedoyo  Wil. Tebet Bening Indah
47 Pnt. Subiyanto Wil. Ciputat 1 Ciputat
48 Pnt. Hardono Wil. Ciputat 1  Rengas
49 Pnt.  Sugiyanto Wil. Ciputat 2 Cirende
50 Pnt. Reen Wagner Nainggolan Wil. Ciputat 2 Cirende
51 Pnt. Aswi Rudito Wil. Ciputat 3  Pamulang
52 Pnt. Triyoga Jatipantoro Wil. Ciputat 3 Ciputat
53 Pnt. JE Mujiono Wil. Ciputat 3 Ciputat
54 Pnt. Yakobus Suwanto Wil. Ciputat 4 Ciputat
55 Pnt. Christian Harjatmoko   Wil. Ciputat 4 Pamulang
56 Dkn. Ibu Dina Hende S Wil. Ciputat 4                   Ciputat
57 Dkn. Ibu Idi Widodo Wil. Ciputat Pdk Pinang
58 Pnt. Setyo Nugroho Wil. Tangerang Tangerang
59  Pnt. M Nono Medi Wil. Tangerang  Tangerang
60 Pnt. Uts Krisnanto Wil. Tangerang  Cipondoh
61 Pnt. Bambang Eko Irianto  Wil. Tangerang Tangerang
62 Pnt. Lukas Budi Santosa Wil. Tangerang Kalideres
63 Pnt. Sumidi Wil. Tangerang Tangerang
64 Pnt. Budi Widyatmoko  Wil. Tangerang  Cipondoh
65 Pnt. Rusmanto Wil. Tangerang Kotabumi
66 Pnt. Stefanus Wasiman Wil. Tangerang  Kalideres
67 Dkn. Ibu Kandar Rusdiyanto Wil. Tangerang  Karawaci
68 Dkn. Lasiani S Triatmojo Wil. Tangerang  Cipondoh
69 Dkn. Hono Wil. Tangerang  Cipondoh

 

TAHUN 1998

No. Nama Jabatan/Wilayah Alamat
1 Pdt. Dr. Soetarman MTh  Pendeta Karang Tengah
2 Pdt. Harsono STh Pendeta Depok
3 Pdt. Samuel B Haryanto STh  Pendeta  Bintaro
4 Pnt. Pujiarjo  Wil. Pdk Indah 1 Pasar Jumat
5 Pnt. Sayudi  Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Kp. Duku
6 Pnt. Suyadi ES Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Kp. Duku
7 Pnt. Ibu Suharto    Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Ciputat
8 Pnt. Warsito Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
9 Pnt. Subandi Kasman Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
10 Pnt. Suyanto Wil. Pdk Indah 4 Jati Padang
11 Pnt. Budiarso Wil. Pdk Indah 5 Cipete
12 Dkn. Sutopo Paulus Wil. Pdk Indah  Cilandak
13 Dkn. Bambang Wiryatmo  Wil. Pdk Indah  Kp. Baru
14 Dkn. Ibu Singgih Suyatno Wil. Pdk Indah Cipete
15 Pnt. Dewo Asmoro Wil. Keb Baru 1 Pecandran
16 Pnt. Haryono Hadisumo     Wil. Keb Baru 1 Pdk. Pinang
17 Pnt. Sgiyarto DS Wil. Keb Baru 2  Kelapa Dua
18 Pnt. Sumedi Wil. Keb Baru 3  Kp. Rawa
19 Pnt. Siswoyo Wil. Keb Baru 4  Mampang
20 Dkn. Ibu Martsanto Wil. Keb Baru  Keb. Baru
21 Pnt. Wasikito Purusyo Wil. P Jati 1 Pdk Labu
22 Pnt. S Rian Partama  Wil. P Jati 2 Cinere
23 Pnt. Andrew H Suryadi Wil. P Jati 2 P Jati
24 Dkn. Ibu Harsoyo Wil. P Jati Cinere
25 Dkn. Ibu Ami Subagyo Wil. P Jati P Jati
26 Pnt. Sunarto Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Petukangan
27 Pnt. Suwito M Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Kreo
28 Pnt. Sularno Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Larangan
29 Pnt. Silvanus Paliyo Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Larangan
30 Pnt. Suparsono Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Ciledug
31 Pnt. Suwasto WA  Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Larangan
32 Pnt. Y. Wugiyo Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Larangan
33 Pnt. Y. Marimin Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Cipondoh
34 Pnt. Wahyu Taruno Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Ciledug
35 Pnt. Suyono Herbudi Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Kreo 
36 Pnt. Mino Wil. Keb. Lama 3 Petukangan
37 Pnt. Elly Pangayuwanto  Wil. Keb. Lama 3  Ulujami
38 Pnt. Sugiyono Wil. Keb. Lama 4  Meruya
39 Pnt. Suyarno Wil. Keb. Lama 4 Meruya
40 Pnt. Suradi Wil. Keb. Lama 5 Cidodol
41 Dkn. Ibu Purbo Asmoro  Wil. Keb. Lama  Keb. Lama
42 Dkn. Ibu Sadiman Wil. Keb. Lama  Ulujami
43 Dkn. Sukirno HS Wil. Keb. Lama Joglo
44 Dkn. Yohanes Sugiyanto Wil. Keb. Lama Ciledug
45 Pnt. Agus Hardjanta Wil. Tebet Bekasi
46 Pnt. Gata Sartaya Wil. Tebet Klender
47 Pnt. Oedoyo  Wil. Tebet Bening Indah
48 Pnt. Subiyanto Wil. Ciputat 1 Ciputat
49 Pnt. Hardono Wil. Ciputat 1  Rengas
50 Pnt.  Sugiyanto Wil. Ciputat 2 Cirende
51 Pnt. Sudarsono Sudirjo Wil. Ciputat 2 Ciputat
52 Pnt. Karnugroho Wil. Ciputat 2 Pdk. Hijau
53 Pnt. Aswi Rudito Wil. Ciputat 3  Pamulang
54 Pnt. Darmanto Wil. Ciputat 3 Ciputat
55 Pnt. JE Mujiono Wil. Ciputat 3 Ciputat
56 Pnt. Yakobus Suwanto Wil. Ciputat 4 Ciputat
57 Pnt. Christian Harjatmoko   Wil. Ciputat 4 Pamulang
58 Dkn. Ibu Dina Hende S Wil. Ciputat                    Ciputat
59 Dkn. Ibu Idi Widodo Wil. Ciputat Pdk Pinang

 

TAHUN 1999

No. Nama Jabatan/Wilayah Alamat
1 Pdt. Dr. Soetarman MTh  Pendeta Karang Tengah
2 Pdt. Harsono STh Pendeta Depok
3 Pdt. Samuel B Haryanto STh  Pendeta  Bintaro
4 Pnt. Pujiarjo  Wil. Pdk Indah 1 Pasar Jumat
5 Dkn. Bambang Wiryatmo  Wil. Pdk Indah 1 Kp. Buru
6 Pnt. Yudono HS Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Kp. Duku
7 Pnt. Ibu Suharto    Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Ciputat
8 Pnt. Adi Subroto Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Kp. Duku
9 Dkn. Suwadji Wil. Pdk Indah 2  Kp. Duku
10 Pnt. Warsito Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
11 Pnt. Subandi Kasman Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
12 Dkn. Ibu Marijo Utomo Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
13 Pnt. Suyanto Wil. Pdk Indah 4 Jati Padang
14 Pnt. Budiarso Wil. Pdk Indah 5 Cipete
15 Dkn. Sutopo Paulus Wil. Pdk Indah 4-5 Cilandak
16 Pnt. Dewo Asmoro Wil. Keb Baru 1 Keb. Baru
17 Pnt. Sgiyarto DS Wil. Keb Baru 2  Kelapa Dua
18 Pnt. Sumedi Wil. Keb Baru 3  Kp. Rawa
19 Pnt. Siswoyo Wil. Keb Baru 4  Mampang
20 Dkn. Ibu Martsanto Wil. Keb Baru 1-4  Keb. Baru
21 Pnt. Wasikito Purusyo Wil. P Jati 1 Pdk Labu
22 Pnt. S Rian Partama  Wil. P Jati 2 Cinere
23 Pnt. Robert Siregar Wil. P Jati 2 P Jati
24 Dkn. Ibu Harsoyo Wil. P Jati Cinere
25 Dkn. Ibu Ami Subagyo Wil. P Jati P Jati
26 Pnt. Sunarto Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Petukangan
27 Pnt. Hermas Sugeng Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Pdk Betung
28 Pnt. Cornelius Suprapto Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Larangan
29 Pnt. Paulus Simadi Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Larangan
30 Pnt. Suparsono Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Ciledug
31 Pnt. Subaryadi Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Kreo
32 Pnt. Y. Wugiyo Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Larangan
33 Pnt. Y. Marimin Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Cipondoh
34 Pnt. Wahyu Taruno Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Ciledug
35 Pnt. Suyono Herbudi Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Kreo 
36 Pnt. Kadimin Wil. Keb. Lama 3 Petukangan
37 Pnt. Elly Pangayuwanto  Wil. Keb. Lama 3  Ulujami
38 Pnt. Sukirman Wil. Keb. Lama 4  Kedoya
39 Pnt. Suyarno Wil. Keb. Lama 4  Kembangan
40 Pnt. Suradi Wil. Keb. Lama 5 Cidodol
41 Dkn. Ibu Yohanes Sarsito Wil. Keb. Lama  BendHilir
42 Dkn. Ibu Sadiman Wil. Keb. Lama  Ulujami
43 Dkn. Sukirno HS Wil. Keb. Lama Joglo
44 Dkn. Yohanes Sugiyanto Wil. Keb. Lama Ciledug
45 Pnt. Agus Hardjanta Wil. Tebet Bekasi
46 Pnt. Gata Sartaya Wil. Tebet Klender
47 Pnt. Imam Muhadi  Wil. Tebet Tebet
48 Pnt. Barthel H Aden Wil. Ciputat 1 Ciputat
49 Pnt. Irwan Harianja Wil. Ciputat 1  Bintaro
50 Pnt.  Sugiyanto Wil. Ciputat 2 Cirende
51 Pnt. Sudarsono Sudirjo Wil. Ciputat 2 Ciputat
52 Pnt. Karnugroho Wil. Ciputat 2 Pdk. Hijau
53 Pnt. Aswi Rudito Wil. Ciputat 3  Pamulang
54 Pnt. Darmanto Wil. Ciputat 3 Ciputat
55 Pnt. JE Mujiono Wil. Ciputat 3 Ciputat
56 Pnt. Rudy Pratomo Wil. Ciputat 4 Bintaro
57 Pnt. Priyadji Rahardjo Wil. Ciputat 4 Ciputat
58 Dkn. Ibu Ning Haryono Wil. Ciputat                      Bintaro
59 Dkn. Ibu Idi Widodo Wil. Ciputat Pdk Pinang
60 Dkn. Ibu Tristanto Yuwono Wil. Ciputat Pamulang

 

TAHUN 2000

No. Nama Jabatan/Wilayah Alamat
1 Pdt. Dr. Soetarman MTh  Pendeta Karang Tengah
2 Pdt. Samuel B Haryanto STh  Pendeta  Bintaro
3 Pdt. Lusindo YL Tobing STh Pendeta Pdk Cabe
4 Pdt. Agus Hendratmo SSi Pendeta Pamulang
5 Pnt. Pujiarjo  Wil. Pdk Indah 1 Pasar Jumat
6 Dkn. Ibu Ester Darius  Wil. Pdk Indah 1 Pasar Jumat
7 Pnt. Yudono HS Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Kp. Duku
8 Pnt. Adi Subroto Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Kp. Duku
9 Dkn. Suwadji Wil. Pdk Indah 2  Kp. Duku
10 Pnt. Warsito Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
11 Pnt. Ibu Sutarso Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
12 Dkn. Ibu Marijo Utomo Wil. Pdk Indah 3  Cipete
13 Pnt. Hari Satria Wil. Pdk Indah 4 Kemang
14 Pnt. Singgih Suyatno Wil. Pdk Indah 5 Cipete
15 Dkn. Sutopo Paulus Wil. Pdk Indah 4-5 Cilandak
16 Pnt. Dewo Asmoro Wil. Keb Baru 1 Keb. Baru
17 Pnt. Yekti Prihatiningsih Wil. Keb Baru 1 Pdk. Pinang
18 Pnt. Sugiyarto DS Wil. Keb Baru 2  Kelapa Dua
19 Pnt. Ibu Sumedi Wil. Keb Baru 3  Kp. Rawa
20 Pnt. Pramono Wil. Keb Baru 4  Mampang
21 Dkn. Ibu Martsanto Wil. Keb Baru 1-4  Keb. Baru
22 Pnt. Wasikito Purusyo Wil. P Jati 1 Pdk Labu
23 Pnt. S Rian Partama  Wil. P Jati 2 Cinere
24 Pnt. Robert Siregar Wil. P Jati 2 P Jati
25 Dkn. Ibu Harsoyo Wil. P Jati Cinere
26 Dkn. Ibu Ami Subagyo Wil. P Jati P Jati
27 Pnt. Sunarto Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Petukangan
28 Pnt. Hermas Sugeng Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Pdk Betung
29 Pnt. Cornelius Suprapto Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Larangan
30 Pnt. Paulus Simadi Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Larangan
31 Pnt. Suparsono Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Ciledug
32 Pnt. Subaryadi Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Kreo
33 Pnt. Y. Wugiyo Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Larangan
34 Pnt. Y. Marimin Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Cipondoh
35 Pnt. Wahyu Taruno Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Ciledug
36 Pnt. Suyono Herbudi Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Kreo 
37 Pnt. Kadimin Wil. Keb. Lama 3 Petukangan
38 Pnt. Elly Pangayuwanto  Wil. Keb. Lama 3  Ulujami
39 Pnt. Sukirman Wil. Keb. Lama 4  Kedoya
40 Pnt. Suyarno Wil. Keb. Lama 4  Kembangan
41 Pnt. Suradi Wil. Keb. Lama 5 Cidodol
42 Dkn. Ibu Yohanes Sarsito Wil. Keb. Lama  Bend Hilir
43 Dkn. Ibu Sadiman Wil. Keb. Lama  Ulujami
44 Dkn. Andreas Hutomo Wil. Keb. Lama Larangan Indah
45 Dkn. Yohanes Sugiyanto Wil. Keb. Lama Ciledug
46 Pnt. Agus Hardjanta Wil. Tebet Bekasi
47 Pnt. Gata Sartaya Wil. Tebet Klender
48 Pnt. Imam Muhadi  Wil. Tebet Tebet
49 Pnt. Barthel H Aden Wil. Ciputat 1 Ciputat
50 Pnt. Irwan Harianja Wil. Ciputat 1  Bintaro
51 Pnt.  Sugiyanto Wil. Ciputat 2 Cirende
52 Pnt. Sudarsono Sudirjo Wil. Ciputat 2 Ciputat
53 Pnt. Karnugroho Wil. Ciputat 2 Pdk. Hijau
54 Pnt. Budiman Siboro Wil. Ciputat 3  Pamulang
55 Pnt. Darmanto Wil. Ciputat 3 Ciputat
56 Pnt. Sugeng Priyanto Wil. Ciputat 3 Ciputat
57 Pnt. Rudy Pratomo Wil. Ciputat 4 Bintaro
58 Pnt. Priyadji Rahardjo Wil. Ciputat 4 Ciputat
59 Dkn. Ibu Ning Haryono Wil. Ciputat                      Bintaro
60 Dkn. Ibu Idi Widodo Wil. Ciputat Pdk Pinang
61 Dkn. Ibu Tristanto Yuwono Wil. Ciputat Pamulang

Share