MAJELIS GKJ NEHEMIA DARI MASA KE MASA

 

MAJELIS GKJ NEHEMIA 2001-2010

 

TAHUN 2001

No. Nama Jabatan/Wilayah Alamat
1 Pdt. Dr. Soetarman MTh  Pendeta Karang Tengah
2 Pdt. Samuel B Haryanto STh  Pendeta  Bintaro
3 Pdt. Lusindo YL Tobing STh Pendeta Puri Beta
4 Pdt. Agus Hendratmo SSi Pendeta Pamulang
5 Pnt. Pujiarjo  Wil. Pdk Indah 1 Pasar Jumat
6 Dkn. Ibu Ester Darius  Wil. Pdk Indah 1 Pasar Jumat
7 Pnt. Yudono HS Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Kp. Duku
8 Pnt. Ibu Suharto    Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Ciputat
9 Pnt. Adi Subroto Wil. Pdk Indah 2 Kp. Duku
10 Dkn. Suwadji Wil. Pdk Indah 2  Kp. Duku
11 Pnt. Warsito Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
12 Pnt. Ibu Sutarso Wil. Pdk Indah 3 Cipete
13 Dkn. Ibu Marijo Utomo Wil. Pdk Indah 3  Cipete
14 Pnt. Hari Satria Wil. Pdk Indah 4 Kemang
15 Pnt. Singgih Suyatno Wil. Pdk Indah 5 Cipete
16 Pnt. Dewo Asmoro Wil. Keb Baru 1 Keb. Baru
17 Pnt. Yekti Prihatiningsih Wil. Keb Baru 1 Pdk. Pinang
18 Pnt. Sugiyarto DS Wil. Keb Baru 2  Kelapa Dua
19 Pnt. Ibu Sarno Saputro Wil. Keb Baru 2  Juraganan
20 Pnt. Pramono Wil. Keb Baru 3  Mampang
21 Dkn. Ibu Martsanto Wil. Keb Baru 1- 3 Keb. Baru
22 Pnt. Wasikito Purusyo Wil. P Jati 1 Pdk Labu
23 Pnt. S Rian Partama  Wil. P Jati 2 Cinere
24 Pnt. Robert Siregar Wil. P Jati 2 P Jati
25 Dkn. Ibu Harsoyo Wil. P Jati Cinere
26 Dkn. Ibu Ami Subagyo Wil. P Jati P Jati
27 Pnt. Thomas Sawito Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Kreo
28 Pnt. Hermas Sugeng Wil. Keb. Lama 1 Pdk Betung
29 Pnt. Cornelius Suprapto Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Larangan
30 Pnt. Paulus Simadi Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Larangan
31 Pnt. Suparsono Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Ciledug
32 Pnt. Subaryadi Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Kreo
33 Pnt. Budi Armanto Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Ciledug
34 Pnt. Yosafat Karnoto Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Ciledug
35 Pnt. Sarjono Wil. Keb. Lama 2  Kreo
36 Pnt. Suyono Herbudi Wil. Keb. Lama 2 Kreo 
37 Pnt. Kadimin Wil. Keb. Lama 3 Petukangan
38 Pnt. Sarwono Wil. Keb. Lama 3  Kreo
39 Pnt. Sukirman Wil. Keb. Lama 4  Kedoya
40 Pnt. Bambang Guritno Wil. Keb. Lama 4  Kemanggisan
41 Pnt. Albertus Karmat Wil. Keb. Lama 5 Tanah Kusir
42 Dkn. Ibu Yohanes Sarsito Wil. Keb. Lama  BendHilir
43 Dkn. Ibu Aman Raharjo Wil. Keb. Lama  Pdk Betung
44 Dkn. Andreas Hutomo Wil. Keb. Lama Larangan Indah
45 Dkn. Ibu Joni Mujiono Wil. Keb. Lama Kunciran
46 Pnt. Gatot Konsepsi Wil. Tebet Bojong Baru
47 Pnt. Gata Sartaya Wil. Tebet Klender
48 Pnt. Imam Muhadi  Wil. Tebet Tebet
49 Dkn. Yakub Subroto Wil. Tebet Pasar Rebo
50 Pnt. Barthel H Aden Wil. Ciputat 1 Ciputat
51 Pnt. Irwan Harianja Wil. Ciputat 1  Bintaro
52 Pnt.  Sugiyanto Wil. Ciputat 2 Cirende
53 Pnt. Tri Gunanto Wil. Ciputat 2 Cirende
54 Pnt. Karnugroho Wil. Ciputat 2 Pdk. Hijau
55 Pnt. Budiman Siboro Wil. Ciputat 3  Pamulang
56 Pnt. Ibu Sundari Sukarno Wil. Ciputat 3 Ciputat
57 Pnt. Sugeng Priyanto Wil. Ciputat 3 Ciputat
58 Pnt. Rudy Pratomo Wil. Ciputat 4 Bintaro
59 Pnt. Priyadji Rahardjo Wil. Ciputat 4 Ciputat
60 Dkn. Ibu Ning Haryono Wil. Ciputat                      Bintaro
61 Dkn. Ibu Idi Widodo Wil. Ciputat Pdk Pinang
62 Dkn. Ibu Tristanto Yuwono Wil. Ciputat Pamulang
63 Dkn Ibu Wagiman Wil. Ciputat  Cirende

Share